8,334
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 75: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-129/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/192820 Mega Smash Mondays 129]||January 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-129/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/192820 Mega Smash Mondays 129]||January 15th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smash-of-the-titans-58-pre-genesis-edition/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/197101 Smash of the Titans 58 Pre-Genesis Edition]||January 18th, 2018||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits