Smasher:Colinies: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
(→{{forwiiu}}: One link per name only.) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ksu-smash-presents-redacted/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/146679 KSU Smash Presents: Redacted]||December 2nd, 2017||1st||3rd||Cilvanis | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ksu-smash-presents-redacted/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/146679 KSU Smash Presents: Redacted]||December 2nd, 2017||1st||3rd||Cilvanis | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/round-table-smash-ii-500-pot-bonus-ft-zinoto-icymist/events/wii-u-singles/brackets?filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A193762%7D Round Table Smash II $500 Pot Bonus]||January 13th, 2018||1st||5th||Cilvanis | |||
|} | |} | ||