135
edits
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|iBDW}} | |[[Tipped Off 12]]||November 11th-12th, 2017||17th||5th||{{Sm|iBDW}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/nebs-after-dark-99/events/melee-singles/standings Nebs After Dark 99]||January 9th, 2018||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits