3,123
edits
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-30/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169898/448094 Sumabato x Cyclops #30]||November 17th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-30/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169898/448094 Sumabato x Cyclops #30]||November 17th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/sumabato-cyclops-31/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/169899/448095 Sumabato x Cyclops #31]||November 24th, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits