71,322
edits
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||33rd / 302||{{Sm|SpeedyBlueDude}} | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||129th / 1,506||33rd / 302||{{Sm|SpeedyBlueDude}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kawaii Kon 2024|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||7th / 143||5th / 39||{{Sm|Charles Thoren}} | |||
|} | |} | ||