71,324
edits
Line 410: | Line 410: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||25th / 173||—||—||— | |{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBU}}||March 28th, 2024||25th / 173||—||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||17th / 494||3rd / 98||Sparg0||??? | |||
|} | |} | ||