71,339
edits
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 396||—||— | |{{Trn|NRW Cup - Rise of Germany|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||65th / 396||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|ReUnification|g=SSBU}}||April 27th, 2024||13th / 77||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||