71,274
edits
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBM}}||March 28th, 2024||2nd / 89||—||— | |{{Trn|The Pregame - BOBC6 Pre-Event|g=SSBM}}||March 28th, 2024||2nd / 89||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBM}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||9th / 398||3rd / 78||Maher | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Scarlet Classic IX|g=SSBM}}||April 20th, 2024||1st / 79||—||— | |{{Trn|Scarlet Classic IX|g=SSBM}}||April 20th, 2024||1st / 79||—||— |