33,446
edits
(Created page with "{{Infobox Smasher | name = Coma | image = | mainssbu = Sora | sponsor = | realname = |rankingssbu = Tohoku Power Rankings: 29th |bestrankingssbu= Tohoku Power Rankings: 29th |bestresultssbu = 17th / 192 at {{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}} |location = Miyagi Prefecture | country = Japan }} '''Coma''' is a ''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' {{SSBU|Sora}} player from Tōhoku, Japan. Coma has had several strong regional results i...") Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||17th / 192||—||— | |{{Trn|LEADD+2|g=SSBU}}||March 10th, 2024||17th / 192||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kagaribi 12 Day0 pre-local|g=SSBU}}||May 4th, 2024||33rd / 110||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits