33,151
edits
m (Text replacement - " *\| *skill[^\n\|=]*=[^\n]+\n" to "") |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | |{{Trn|Umebura SP 10|g=SSBU}}||January 6th-8th, 2024||257th / 1,275||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|KOWLOON 10|g=SSBU}}||March 30th, 2024||49th / 312||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits