33,581
edits
mNo edit summary |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 198: | Line 198: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||5th / 494||7th / 98||{{Sm|Ryuoh}} | |{{Trn|Battle of BC 6|g=SSBU}}||March 29th-31st, 2024||5th / 494||7th / 98||{{Sm|Ryuoh}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DELTA 7.5|g=SSBU}}||April 21st, 2024||7th / 159||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits