71,295
edits
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|PSKSHOWDOWN 7|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||17th / 137||—||— | |{{Trn|PSKSHOWDOWN 7|g=SSBU}}||April 20th-21st, 2024||17th / 137||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|LVL UP EXPO 2024|g=SSBU}}||April 26th-28th, 2024||17th / 374||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||