4,592
edits
(→{{forwiiu}}: Added Crispy's tournament data from WaveSmash #1 and DAT Eastern Front 2.) |
|||
Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||25th||RepTile | |{{Trn|Albion 2|g=SSB4}}||July 1st-2nd, 2017||65th||25th||RepTile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Respawn 5|g=SSB4}}||August 7th-13th, 2017||25th||9th||{{Sm|Meru}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||65th||RepTile | |{{Trn|Syndicate 2017|g=SSB4}}||September 23rd-24th, 2017||97th||65th||RepTile | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Fortuna|g=SSB4}}||November 25th, 2017||33rd||9th||{{Sm|Player J}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||49th||—||— | |{{Trn|DAT BlastZone 25: The Silver Anniversary|g=SSB4}}||January 27th, 2018||49th||—||— | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|{{Trn|Schism 2|g=SSB4}}||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | |{{Trn|Schism 2|g=SSB4}}||February 10th-11th, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[https://start.gg/tournament/wavesmash-1-the-portsmouth-revival/details WaveSmash #1 The Portsmouth Revival]||February 24th, 2018||3rd / 34||2nd / 12||Crispy | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Ys|g=SSB4}}||April 28th, 2018||17th||17th||{{Sm|Moke}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Albion 3|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Albion 3|g=SSB4}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://start.gg/tournament/dat-eastern-front-2/details DAT Eastern Front 2]||September 22nd, 2018||3rd / 38||3rd / 12||Crispy | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits