Team:IlluZion Gaming: Difference between revisions
→Professional smashers
Line 165: | Line 165: | ||
|2021-06-02 | |2021-06-02 | ||
|2021-12-06 | |2021-12-06 | ||
|- | |||
|{{flag|Mexico}} | |||
|{{Sm|Skyjay}} | |||
|Juan Pablo Lozada | |||
|''Super Smash Bros. Ultimate'' | |||
|{{head|Incineroar|g=SSBU|s=24px}} | |||
|2022-07-06 | |||
|unconfirmed | |||
|} | |} | ||