317
edits
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 Placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd to 3rd||49th||—||— | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd to 3rd, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Glitch 2]]||September 24th-25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | |[[Glitch 2]]||September 24th-25th, 2016||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Frostbite 2017]]||February 25th to 26th, 2017||—||33rd||{{Sm|Zephyr}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XX]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||13th||—||— | |[[KTAR XX]]||April 1st-2nd, 2017||13th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— | |[[CEO Dreamland]]||April 14th-16th, 2017||65th||—||— |
edits