9,346
edits
Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://downb.challonge.com/JunMonMSingP2 DownB June 2017 Monthly]||June 26th, 2017||4th||—||— | |[http://downb.challonge.com/JunMonMSingP2 DownB June 2017 Monthly]||June 26th, 2017||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/run-don-t-walk/details Run, Don't Walk]||July 1st, 2017||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Minnesota smashers]] | [[Category:Minnesota smashers]] |
edits