9,346
edits
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-results.104025 Tipped Off 1]||May 19th, 2007||1st||1st||{{Sm|Renegade}} | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-2-results.108085 Tipped Off 2]||June 30th, 2007||2nd||3rd||{{Sm|GAWes}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO World 2007]]||August 24th-26th, 2007||9th||—||— | |[[EVO World 2007]]||August 24th-26th, 2007||9th||—||— | ||
Line 30: | Line 34: | ||
|[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||9th||17th||{{sm|C.......}} | |[[FAST 1]]||July 17th-20th, 2008||9th||17th||{{sm|C.......}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 7]]||December 3rd-4th, 2011||9th||5th| | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/tipped-off-3-results-thread.194356/ Tipped Off 3]||September 13th, 2008||3rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=216833 Tipped Off 4]||January 17th-18th, 2009||7th||13th||GAWes | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=248147 Tipped Off 5]||September 5th-6th, 2009||7th||9th||GAWes | |||
|- | |||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=289313 Tipped Off 6]||October 16th-17th, 2010||—||5th||{{Sm|l0zr}} | |||
|- | |||
|[[Tipped Off 7]]||December 3rd-4th, 2011||9th||5th||GAWes | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||33rd||7th||{{Sm|n0ne}} | |[[Tipped Off 11]]||November 7th-8th, 2015||33rd||7th||{{Sm|n0ne}} |
edits