2,283
edits
Line 57: | Line 57: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frosty Faustings VIII]]||January 22nd-23rd, 2016||7th||5th||Vro | |[[Frosty Faustings VIII]]||January 22nd-23rd, 2016||7th||5th||Vro | ||
|- | |||
|[[Midwest Mayhem]]||March 19th, 2016||5th||2nd||Vro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Full Bloom 2]]||April 16th, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|Shinobi}} | |[[Full Bloom 2]]||April 16th, 2016||7th||7th||{{Sm|Shinobi}} |