8,334
edits
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||65th||17th||Zhu | |[[GENESIS 4]]||January 20th-22nd, 2017||65th||17th||Zhu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{b|Royal Flush|tournament}}||May 12th-14th, 2017||13th||9th||Reno | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/get-smashed-123/events/melee-singles/brackets/138155 Get Smashed 123]||June 20th, 2017||3rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits