5,865
edits
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||65th||—||— | |[[The Big House 4]]||October 4th-5th, 2014||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/AGDQ2015_MeleeB AGDQ 2015]||January 4th-10th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://challonge.com/jab3singles JAB 3]||March 28th, 2015||13th||—||— | |[http://challonge.com/jab3singles JAB 3]||March 28th, 2015||13th||—||— |
edits