9,655
edits
No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
}} | }} | ||
'''Shminkledorf''' is a [[smasher]] from Connecticut and is ranked 5th on the Connecticut power rankings. | '''Shminkledorf''' is a [[smasher]] from Connecticut and is ranked 5th on the Connecticut power rankings. | ||
===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | ===''[[Super Smash Bros. Melee]]''=== | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | !Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #12||November 20th, 2014||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #13||December 4th, 2014||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #14||December 18th, 2014||7th||5th||{{Sm|hoodcash}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #15||January 8th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #16||January 22nd, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #18||February 26th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #19||March 12th, 2015||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #20||March 26th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|See Me in Office Hours 2||April 4th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #21||April 9th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #22||April 23rd, 2015||9th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Monthly #1||May 2nd, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #23||May 7th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #24||May 21st, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #25||June 4th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|HoG Monthly #2||June 14th, 2015||5th||4th||{{Sm|Tommy}} | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #26||June 18th, 2015||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #27||July 2nd, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Gaming Biweekly #28||July 30th, 2015||2nd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|HoG Biweekly #30||August 28th, 2015||7th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|See Me in Office Hours 3||August 30th, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|HoG Biweekly #32||September 27th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|HoG Biweekly #33||October 8th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|HoG Melee Biweekly 11/19/15||November 19th, 2015||5th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|HoG Biweekly 12-17-15||December 17th, 2015||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||97th||—||— | |[[Pound 2016]]||April 2nd-3rd, 2016||97th||—||— |