2,158
edits
(→Melee) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/threads/king-of-garden-state-84-entrants-1-17-2015-red-bank-nj.387415/ King of Garden State]||January 17th, 2015||33rd||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/threads/king-of-garden-state-84-entrants-1-17-2015-red-bank-nj.387415/ King of Garden State]||January 17th, 2015||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Super Nebulous 3]]||April 25th-26th, 2015||129th||25th||{{Sm|The Box Ghost}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[SKTAR 4]]||August 22nd-23rd, 2015||5th||—||— | |[[SKTAR 4]]||August 22nd-23rd, 2015||5th||—||— | ||
Line 25: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | |[[KTAR XVI]]||January 9th, 2016||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[KTAR XVII]]||February 13th, 2016||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NJ Arcadian Spring 2016]]||May 22nd, 2016||1st||—||— | |[[NJ Arcadian Spring 2016]]||May 22nd, 2016||1st||—||— | ||
Line 33: | Line 37: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||49th||—||— | |[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||49th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Collision XIV]]||September 3rd, 2016||5th||4th||{{Sm|Clutch}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[NJ's 3rd Quarterly Rapport]]||December 3rd, 2016||7th||—||— | |[[NJ's 3rd Quarterly Rapport]]||December 3rd, 2016||7th||—||— |