2,995
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 157: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/emerald-city-iii/brackets/12931/44233/147138 Emerald City III]||June 18th, 2016||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Zhu}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/emerald-city-iii/brackets/12931/44233/147138 Emerald City III]||June 18th, 2016||2nd||4th||{{Sm|Zhu}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tukjuly15 Tuk House Tournament 3]||July 16th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tukjuly22 Tuk House Tournament 4]||July 22nd, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/emerald-city-4/brackets/13847/51586/169818 Emeraly City 4]||July 23rd, 2016||1st||1st||Bladewise | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/emerald-city-4/brackets/13847/51586/169818 Emeraly City 4]||July 23rd, 2016||1st||1st||Bladewise | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/Tukaug19 Tuk Tournament Aug 19]||August 19th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Professor Pro}} | |[[Shine 2016]]||August 26th-28th, 2016||17th||3rd||{{Sm|Professor Pro}} | ||
Line 165: | Line 171: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ubc-esports-presents-fod/brackets/16299/73766/234434 Finding our Dad]||September 25th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ubc-esports-presents-fod/brackets/16299/73766/234434 Finding our Dad]||September 25th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Vinodh}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tuk930 Tuk Sept 30]||September 30th, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||9th||17th||Bladewise | |[[The Big House 6]]||October 7th-9th, 2016||9th||17th||Bladewise | ||
Line 175: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/uw-smash-presents-smash2o/events/melee-singles/brackets?per_page=20&filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A88426%7D&sort_by=-startAt&order=-1&page=1 UW Smash presents: SMASH20]||November 19th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Rustin}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/uw-smash-presents-smash2o/events/melee-singles/brackets?per_page=20&filter=%7B%22phaseId%22%3A88426%7D&sort_by=-startAt&order=-1&page=1 UW Smash presents: SMASH20]||November 19th, 2016||1st||1st||{{Sm|Rustin}} | ||
|- | |||
|[http://challonge.com/tuk123 Tuk Dec 3]||December 3rd, 2016||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits