93
edits
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/cfl-smackdown-monthly-2-28-15-melee-singles-top-30.4809/event CFL Smackdown Monthly 2/28/15]||February 28th 2015||5th||3rd||Pi | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/cfl-smackdown-monthly-2-28-15-melee-singles-top-30.4809/event CFL Smackdown Monthly 2/28/15]||February 28th 2015||5th||3rd||Pi | ||
|- | |||
|[[CEO 2016]]||June 24th-26th, 2016||65th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits