32,956
edits
Justbooket (talk | contribs) No edit summary Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 320: | Line 320: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||7th / 1,506||17th / 302||BassMage | |{{Trn|GENESIS X|g=SSBU}}||February 16th-18th, 2024||7th / 1,506||17th / 302||BassMage | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Kyokkan 5|g=SSBU}}||April 20th, 2024||2nd / 231||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits