33,632
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-27#post-14510205 SRBT 1-4]||May 27th, 2012||17th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-27#post-14510205 SRBT 1-4]||May 27th, 2012||17th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Sumabura Ranking Battle in Tokyo 1-5}}||June 30th, 2012||33rd / >48||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— | |{{Trn|Sun Rise Tournament|g=SSBB}}||August 10th-12th, 2012||25th||—||— |
edits