33,632
edits
Tag: Mobile edit |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||7th / 122||—||— | |{{Trn|Wave 5}}||July 29th, 2023||7th / 122||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|WAVE Champions 4}}||September 18th, 2023||9th / 78||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits