6
edits
m (Updated their PR ranking on their user page to reflect the most recent South Carolina PR) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: This event wasn't listed for some reason) |
||
Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | |{{Trn|Riptide}}||September 10th-12th, 2021||129th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Peabnut Saves the Cats!}}||September 18th, 2021||1st||1st||{{Sm|Kam Steele}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||25th||9th||{{Sm|Regulating_Mofo}} | |{{Trn|Low Tide City 2021}}||October 1st-3rd, 2021||25th||9th||{{Sm|Regulating_Mofo}} |
edits