32,956
edits
(→Tournament placings: Added Regi Shikimi's tournament data from InstaSmash 2021 Open 2.) |
Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 180: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Mexico 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 20th, 2022||1st||—||— | |{{Trn|Panda Cup Online Qualifier: Mexico 4}}{{OnlineIcon}}||September 20th, 2022||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Abierto Namis}}||January 6th-8th, 2023||4th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits