653
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-ix/details Rollback Rumble: NA West IX]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 25th, 2021||9th||—||— | |[https://www.start.gg/tournament/rollback-rumble-na-west-ix/details Rollback Rumble: NA West IX]{{OnlineIcon}}||April 25th, 2021||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Tournament:LEVO 14 SCL Qualifier|LEVO #14 | SCL Qualifier]]{{OnlineIcon}}||May 1st-2nd, 2021||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Rollback Rumble: THE BIG ONE}}{{OnlineIcon}}||July 3rd-11th, 2021||33rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/champions-of-vancouver/details Champions of Vancouver]||August 21st, 2021||3rd||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-1/details Brewhall Brawl #1]||August 25th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-2/details Brewhall Brawl #2]||September 1st, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |||
|[https://www.start.gg/tournament/brewhall-brawl-3/details Brewhall Brawl #3]||September 8th, 2021||1st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | <!--[[Category:British Columbia smashers]] | ||
[[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> | [[Category:Falco professionals (SSBM]]--> |
edits