41
edits
YoModdaFoo (talk | contribs) |
YoModdaFoo (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||257th||97th||{{Sm|rDNA}} | |{{Trn|Double Down 2022}}||July 8th-10th, 2022||257th||97th||{{Sm|rDNA}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 10}}||October 7th-9th, 2022||—||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits