5,447
edits
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||25th||—||— | |[https://challonge.com/smashclub73 Smash Club #73]||December 16th, 2021||25th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/smashclub74 Smash Club #74]||January 27th, 2022||17th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits