32,956
edits
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Animethon 26}}||August 9th-11th, 2019||2nd||—||— | |{{Trn|Animethon 26}}||August 9th-11th, 2019||2nd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|YEG OPEN 2019}}||September 13th-14th, 2019||1st||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Play With Heart}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Shon}} | |{{Trn|Play With Heart}}||November 30th-December 1st, 2019||13th||2nd||{{Sm|Shon}} |
edits