4,585
edits
m (name flipped) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Brawl: Added Kakera's old tournament data from SumabatoX 15.) |
||
Line 53: | Line 53: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-27#post-14510205 SRBT 1-4]||May 27th, 2012||17th||5th||{{Sm|Maguro}} | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-27#post-14510205 SRBT 1-4]||May 27th, 2012||17th||5th||{{Sm|Maguro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||5th||1st| | |[[SumabatoX 15]]||August 5th, 2012||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[[Sun Rise Tournament]]||August 10th-12th, 2012||5th||1st||Maguro | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-54#post-14881054/ SumabatoX 16]||September 15th, 2012||1st||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-54#post-14881054/ SumabatoX 16]||September 15th, 2012||1st||—||— | ||
Line 61: | Line 63: | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-59#post-15048160/ SumabatoX 17]||November 11th, 2012||9th||—||— | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/japanese-video-thread.232920/page-59#post-15048160/ SumabatoX 17]||November 11th, 2012||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/piosuma-regional-pre-apex-tournament-ft-otori-kakera-nietono-rain-mikeneko.330469/ Piosuma 2]||December 2nd, 2012||5th||1st||Maguro | |[https://smashboards.com/threads/piosuma-regional-pre-apex-tournament-ft-otori-kakera-nietono-rain-mikeneko.330469/ Piosuma 2]||December 2nd, 2012||5th||1st||Maguro | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 74: | Line 75: | ||
|{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||4th||{{Sm|Nama-ta}} | |{{Trn|Umebura 2}}||March 9th, 2014||—||4th||{{Sm|Nama-ta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura 4}}||June 1st, 2014||—||7th||{{Sm|Yukke}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura 5}}||July 26th, 2014||7th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{Trn|Umebura 6}}||August 10th, 2014||—||4th||Nama-ta | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits