120
edits
MereMortem (talk | contribs) |
MereMortem (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
|otherssbu = Daisy | |otherssbu = Daisy | ||
|2ndotherssbu = Shulk | |2ndotherssbu = Shulk | ||
|moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Ken}}, {{SSBU|Terry}} | |moreotherssbu = {{SSBU|Ken}}, {{SSBU|Terry}}, {{SSBU|Byleth}} | ||
|mainssb4 = Ryu | |mainssb4 = Ryu | ||
|otherssb4 = Wii Fit Trainer | |otherssb4 = Wii Fit Trainer | ||
Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/space-jam-2/details Space Jam #2]||January 25th, 2020||7th||1st||{{Sm|Pokecheese}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/space-jam-2/details Space Jam #2]||January 25th, 2020||7th||1st||{{Sm|Pokecheese}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/smashurai-triforce-dojo/details Smashurai - Triforce Dojo]||February 9th, 2020||1st||2nd||Pokecheese | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits