4,569
edits
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added uuaa's old tournament data from Apex 2014.) |
(→Super Smash Bros. Melee: Added uuaa's old tournament data from CEO 2014 Prologue.) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||81st||17th||{{Sm|Hungrybox}} | |[[Pound 4]]||January 16th-18th, 2010||81st||17th||{{Sm|Hungrybox}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{h2|NOOB|NOOB 1}}||February 20th, 2010||13th||2nd||Hungrybox | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |{{h2|NOOB|NOOB 2}}||April 17th, 2010||4th||1st||Hungrybox | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=285841 WATO12]||September 4th, 2010||—||2nd||Hungrybox | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=285841 WATO12]||September 4th, 2010||—||2nd||Hungrybox | ||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||49th||25th||{{Sm|Zoro}} | |[[Pound V]]||February 19th-21st, 2011||49th||25th||{{Sm|Zoro}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[ | |[[Tipped Off 9]]||December 14th, 2013||9th||4th||{{Sm|Pi}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||97th||49th||Pi | |[[Apex 2014]]||January 17th-19th, 2014||97th||49th||Pi | ||
|- | |||
|[[CEO 2014 Prologue]]||March 28th-29th, 2014||17th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=354121/ Fear The Green Missile]||April 26th, 2014||17th||5th||Pi | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=354121/ Fear The Green Missile]||April 26th, 2014||17th||5th||Pi | ||
Line 68: | Line 70: | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/ee-weekly-19-melee-singles.4305/event EE Melee Weekly 19]||February 4th, 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/ee-weekly-19-melee-singles.4305/event EE Melee Weekly 19]||February 4th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/ee-weekly-22-melee-singles.4698/event EE Melee Weekly 22]||February 26th 2015||1st||—||— | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/ee-weekly-22-melee-singles.4698/event EE Melee Weekly 22]||February 26th, 2015||1st||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/rankings/cfl-smackdown-monthly-2-28-15-melee-singles-top-30.4809/event CFL Smackdown Monthly 2/28/15]||February 28th 2015||5th||3rd||Pi | |[http://smashboards.com/rankings/cfl-smackdown-monthly-2-28-15-melee-singles-top-30.4809/event CFL Smackdown Monthly 2/28/15]||February 28th, 2015||5th||3rd||Pi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||65th||—||— | |[[CEO 2015]]||June 26th-28th, 2015||65th||—||— | ||
Line 76: | Line 78: | ||
|[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||97th||—||— | |[[EVO 2015]]||July 17th-19th, 2015||97th||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Frame Perfect Series]]||November 21st, 2015||7th||5th|| | |[[Frame Perfect Series]]||November 21st, 2015||7th||5th||{{Sm|Crunch}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||33rd||Crunch | |[[GENESIS 3]]||January 15th-17th, 2016||97th||33rd||Crunch | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-15th, 2017||65th||—||— | |[[EVO 2017]]||July 14th-15th, 2017||65th||—||— | ||
|} | |||
===''[[Project M]]''=== | |||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
!Tournament!!Date!!1v1 placement!!2v2 placement!!Partner | |||
|- | |||
|[[CEO 2014 Prologue]]||March 28th-29th, 2014||5th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits