4,465
edits
(Added Mango's Birthday Bash, FastFall Hiver 19, Geek it) |
(Added Grand Capital Smash 16, Click Commander, and Fastfall Melee Halloween) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/grand-capital-smash-16/events/melee-singles/overview Grand Capital Smash #16]||July 14th, 2019||7th||1st||{{Sm|Kage}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||33rd|| | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/click-commander/events/melee-singles/overview Click Commander]||August 3rd, 2019||7th||3rd||{{Sm|Manticore}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||9th||3rd||Manticore | |||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|The Big House 9}}||October 4th-6th, 2019||193rd||33rd||Kage | |||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/fastfall-melee-halloween/events/melee-singles/overview Fastfall Melee Halloween]||November 2nd, 2019||4th||—||— | |||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Mango's Birthday Bash}}||December 7th-8th, 2019||33rd||—||— |
edits