4,465
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Battle of Waterloo) |
||
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||7th||2nd||Ryan Ford | |{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2018}}||September 7th-9th, 2018||7th||2nd||Ryan Ford | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/battle-of-waterloo-2/events/melee-doubles/brackets/612731/1012991 Battle of Waterloo]||September 14th, 2019||—||1st||{{Sm|Heartbreaker}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits