2,949
edits
Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/north-bay-knockout/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/608198/1006807 North Bay Knockout]||August 17th-18th, 2019||65th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/north-bay-knockout/events/ultimate-singles/brackets/608198/1006807 North Bay Knockout]||August 17th-18th, 2019||65th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Mainstage}}||September 20th-22nd, 2019||129th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||