28
edits
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |{{Trn|Get On My Level 2019}}||May 17th-19th, 2019||33rd||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|DreamHack Montreal 2019}}||September 6th-8th, 2019||9th||3rd||[[Manticore]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
edits