4,568
edits
KungFuLakitu (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→Super Smash Bros. Ultimate: Added VikkiKitty's tournament data from Super Smash Con 2019.) |
||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||257th||—||— | |{{Trn|CEO 2019}}||June 28th-30th, 2019||257th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||—||97th||Seibrik | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits