9,346
edits
Line 218: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/grand-capital-smash-16/events/melee-singles/brackets/622631/1029061 Grand Capital Smash #16]||July 14th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Tokage}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/grand-capital-smash-16/events/melee-singles/brackets/622631/1029061 Grand Capital Smash #16]||July 14th, 2019||1st||1st||{{Sm|Tokage}} | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Super Smash Con 2019}}||August 8th-11th, 2019||33rd||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits