5,865
edits
Line 142: | Line 142: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-20/events/special-team-ultimate-doubles/brackets/510464/876671 WeeklySmashParty 020]||January 16th, 2019||—||5th||{{Sm|T}} | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/weekly-smash-party-20/events/special-team-ultimate-doubles/brackets/510464/876671 WeeklySmashParty 020]||January 16th, 2019||—||5th||{{Sm|T}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://challonge.com/toryumon_kiwami_5 Toryumon Kiwami #5]||January 23rd, 2019||9th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits