4,595
edits
(Added in ORLY's tournament data from IMDB11.) |
(Added in ORLY's old tournament data from IMDB8.) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=328743 IMDB 5]||October 13th, 2012||5th||3rd||Frootloop | |[http://smashboards.com/showthread.php?t=328743 IMDB 5]||October 13th, 2012||5th||3rd||Frootloop | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/4-13-13-imdb8-madison-wi-w-csp.335675/ IMDB8]||April 13th, 2013||1st||1st||Frootloop | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||33rd||7th||Frootloop | |[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||33rd||7th||Frootloop | ||
Line 126: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 2]]||October 6th-7th, 2012||9th||—||— | |[[The Big House 2]]||October 6th-7th, 2012||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smashboards.com/threads/4-13-13-imdb8-madison-wi-w-csp.335675/ IMDB8]||April 13th, 2013||2nd||2nd||{{Sm|Rat}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Frootloop}} | |[[The Big House 3]]||October 12th-13th, 2013||33rd||5th||{{Sm|Frootloop}} |
edits