9,346
edits
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||4th||—||— | |{{Trn|Showdown: Battle Royale 3}}||July 14th-15th, 2018||4th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|EVO 2018}}||August 3rd-5th, 2018||181st||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits