8,334
edits
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
m (→{{forwiiu}}) |
||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-147/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/261811 Mega Smash Mondays 147]||May 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-147/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/261811 Mega Smash Mondays 147]||May 21st, 2018||9th||—||— | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/hollywood-action-tuesdays-23/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/261820 Hollywood Action Tuesdays 23]||May 22nd, 2018||7th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits