9,346
edits
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/ubc-cup-2018-super-smash-bros/events/melee-singles/brackets/209160 UBC Cup 2018]||February 17th, 2018||4th||1st||Espi | |[https://smash.gg/tournament/ubc-cup-2018-super-smash-bros/events/melee-singles/brackets/209160 UBC Cup 2018]||February 17th, 2018||4th||1st||Espi | ||
|- | |||
|{{Trn|Flatiron 3}}||April 21st, 2018||25th||13th||{{Sm|Spark|p=Melee}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits