3,123
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piledrivaaa (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_122916 VSGC Weekly 12/29]||December 29th, 2016||4th||1st||{{Sm|Purple Guy}} | |[http://versus.challonge.com/s4_122916 VSGC Weekly 12/29]||December 29th, 2016||4th||1st||{{Sm|Purple Guy}} | ||
|- | |||
|[https://smash.gg/tournament/mega-smash-mondays-118/events/wii-u-singles/brackets/162292 Mega Smash Mondays 118]||October 16th, 2017||25th||—||— | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits