Editing Projectile
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 375: | Line 375: | ||
|{{b|Bomb|Link}}||{{y}}||{{n}}{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>{{y}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}||Produces a bomb item. Explode after some seconds. Can damage the user. | |{{b|Bomb|Link}}||{{y}}||{{n}}{{GameIcon|SSB}}{{GameIcon|SSBM}}{{GameIcon|SSBB}}<br>{{y}}{{GameIcon|SSB4}}{{GameIcon|SSBU}}||Produces a bomb item. Explode after some seconds. Can damage the user. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|rowspan=" | |rowspan="7"|[[Villager]]||[[Dash attack]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Trips and drops a small potted plant. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forward smash]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Drops a bowling ball. | |[[Forward smash]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Drops a bowling ball. | ||
|- | |||
|[[Up smash]] (firework explosions)||{{y}}||{{n}}||The firework explosions are considered projectiles. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Forward aerial]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Fires a slingshot pellet. | |[[Forward aerial]]||{{y}}||{{n}}||Fires a slingshot pellet. |