Template:SSB4-U stage table: Difference between revisions
From SmashWiki, the Super Smash Bros. wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
(Undid edit by ComJacker: this image doesn't have a big red overlay) |
(I don't know anymore.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|[[File:SSB4 Coliseum.jpg|125x125px|link=Coliseum]]<br>[[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 Coliseum.jpg|125x125px|link=Coliseum]]<br>[[Coliseum]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4-U Castle Siege.jpg|125x125px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4-U Castle Siege.jpg|125x125px|link=Castle Siege]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Castle Siege]]<br>{{symbol|fe|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Flat Zone Melee Wii U Event.jpg|125x125px|link=Flat Zone]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBM}} '''[[Flat Zone]]'''<br>{{symbol|gw|20px}} | |||
|[[File:SSB4 Flat Zone 2 U.png|125x125px|link=Flat Zone 2]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} '''[[Flat Zone 2]]'''<br>{{symbol|gw|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4 Flat Zone 2 U.png|125x125px|link=Flat Zone 2]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} '''[[Flat Zone 2]]'''<br>{{symbol|gw|20px}} | ||
|[[File:PalutenasTempleWiiUFull.png|125x125px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>[[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | |[[File:PalutenasTempleWiiUFull.png|125x125px|link=Palutena's Temple]]<br>[[Palutena's Temple]]<br>{{symbol|ki|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4USkyworld.png|125x90px|link=Skyworld]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Skyworld]]<br>{{symbol|kidicarus|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4USkyworld.png|125x90px|link=Skyworld]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} [[Skyworld]]<br>{{symbol|kidicarus|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Garden of Hope press image.jpg|125x125px|link=Garden of Hope]]<br>[[Garden of Hope]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | |[[File:Garden of Hope press image.jpg|125x125px|link=Garden of Hope]]<br>[[Garden of Hope]]<br>{{symbol|pikmin|20px}} | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Boxing Ring Punch Out.jpg|125x125px|link=Boxing Ring]]<br>[[Boxing Ring]]<br>{{symbol|punchout|20px}} | |[[File:Boxing Ring Punch Out.jpg|125x125px|link=Boxing Ring]]<br>[[Boxing Ring]]<br>{{symbol|punchout|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Town and City 1.png|125x125px|link=Town and City]]<br>[[Town and City]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |[[File:Town and City 1.png|125x125px|link=Town and City]]<br>[[Town and City]]<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4SmashvilleCoinEvent.jpg|125x125px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} '''[[Smashville]]'''<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4SmashvilleCoinEvent.jpg|125x125px|link=Smashville]]<br>{{gameIcon|SSBB}} '''[[Smashville]]'''<br>{{symbol|ac|20px}} | ||
Line 47: | Line 48: | ||
|[[File:DuckHuntStage.png|125x90px|link=Duck Hunt (stage)]]<br>'''[[Duck Hunt (stage)|Duck Hunt]]'''<br>{{symbol|duckhunt|20px}} | |[[File:DuckHuntStage.png|125x90px|link=Duck Hunt (stage)]]<br>'''[[Duck Hunt (stage)|Duck Hunt]]'''<br>{{symbol|duckhunt|20px}} | ||
|[[File:SSB4UWreckingCrew.jpg|125x90px|link=Wrecking Crew]]<br>[[Wrecking Crew]]<br>{{symbol|wreckingcrew|20px}} | |[[File:SSB4UWreckingCrew.jpg|125x90px|link=Wrecking Crew]]<br>[[Wrecking Crew]]<br>{{symbol|wreckingcrew|20px}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|[[File:Pilotwings Wuhu Island.jpg|125x90px|link=Pilotwings]]<br>[[Pilotwings]]<br>{{symbol|pw|20px}} | |||
|[[File:WuhuIslandStage.PNG|125x90px|link=Wuhu Island]]<br>[[Wuhu Island]]<br>{{symbol|wuhu|20px}} | |[[File:WuhuIslandStage.PNG|125x90px|link=Wuhu Island]]<br>[[Wuhu Island]]<br>{{symbol|wuhu|20px}} | ||
|[[File:Windy Hill press image.jpg|125x125px|link=Windy Hill Zone]]<br>[[Windy Hill Zone]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} | |[[File:Windy Hill press image.jpg|125x125px|link=Windy Hill Zone]]<br>[[Windy Hill Zone]]<br>{{symbol|sonic|20px}} |
Revision as of 19:07, November 15, 2014
Bold denotes unlockable stages.